WELCOME TO MANNARKKAD.COM OFFICE WEBSITE
SOCIAL NETWORKS
9895150132
mail@mannarkkad.com

Important Contact Numbers

 

Police Station 04924 222290
KSEB 04924222385
Govt.Hospital 04924222397
Ambulance 9495071711
KSRTC 04924225150
Fire Station(Palakkad) 04912534524
Fire Station(Perinthalmanna) 04933218400
Traffic Police 04924222290
Water Authority 04924222363
Blood Bank (Palakkad) 04912534524
Blood Bank (Perinthalmanna) 04933226505